Staff Directory

Name

Position

Email

Jen Acosta

Performing Arts Teacher

[email protected]

Julie Anthony

Visual Arts Teacher

[email protected]

Mike Archer

Athletic Director/Health Teacher

[email protected]

Zach Arnold

Science Teacher

[email protected]

Jessica Barnes

Visual Arts Teacher

[email protected]

Melissa Barton

Technology Assistant

[email protected]

Rochelle Bohm

Social Studies Teacher

[email protected]

BJ Bowden

Social Worker

[email protected]

Christy Boyd-Lane

Technology Teacher

[email protected]

Jennifer Branchflower

Science Teacher

[email protected]

Jim Bulteel

English Teacher

[email protected]

Waldo Caballero

Performing Arts Teacher

[email protected]

Cami Carter

Alternative Education Teacher

[email protected]

Heidi Clarke

Admin. Assistant

[email protected]

Amy Collins

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Jill Conley

504 Coordinator

[email protected]

Chris Crocker

Spanish Teacher

[email protected]

Mary DeGrave

Reading Teacher

[email protected]

Miranda Benefield

Student Success Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Meredith Diamond

Co-Principal

[email protected]

Erika Dixon

English Teacher

[email protected]

Stacie Dougherty

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Kim Emerson

Admin. Assistant

[email protected]

Kristen Espling

Health and PE Teacher

[email protected]

Jessica Fine

Admin. Assistant

[email protected]

Emily Francis

Special Education Teacher

[email protected]

Hannah French

Alternative Education Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Katy Friess

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Shana Goodall

Social Studies Teacher

[email protected]

Holly Gunn

School Counselor

[email protected]

Dave Hamel

Social Studies Teacher

[email protected]

Jon Hawley

Alternative Education Teacher

[email protected]

Todd Hillier

Science Teacher

[email protected]

Heather Holmes

Math Teacher

[email protected]

Jae Hubbard

French Teacher

[email protected]

Margie Innis

Math Teacher

[email protected]

Emily Jackson Sanborn

Librarian

[email protected]

Rick Jelley

Math Teacher

[email protected]

Maria Johnson

English Teacher

[email protected]

Amanda Johnston

Library Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Erin Keim

Social Worker

[email protected]

Chad Kirkpatrick

PE Teacher

[email protected]

Candi LaBree

Speech Pathologist

[email protected]

Abigail Leskey

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Ed Leskey

School Resource Officer

[email protected]

Matthew Lewis

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Chris Libby

Math Teacher

[email protected]

Kevin Mansfield

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Karen Martin

Nurse

kmartin[email protected]

Alec McGaw

Special Ed. Teacher

[email protected]

Magan Mishio

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Jeff Owen

Science Teacher

[email protected]

Malvina Pangburn

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Daniel Perkins

Performing Arts Center Manager

[email protected]

Rose Pompey

Multilingual Learner Teacher

[email protected]

Molly Priest

Performing Arts Teacher

[email protected]

Jodi Puleo

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Katie Quirk

Advanced Academics Teacher

[email protected]

Rachel Ringuette

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Sam Runco

Co-Principal

[email protected]

Rose Scheidt

Special Education Teacher

[email protected]

Angela Slate

Spanish Teacher

[email protected]

Amanda Stubbs

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Dawn Swoboda

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Mathy Terrill

Social Studies Teacher

[email protected]

Siera Tibbetts

Ed. Tech.

[email protected]

Cathy VanDolman

Special Education Teacher

[email protected]

Tory Wagstaff

School Counselor

[email protected]

Jarod Webb

English Teacher

[email protected]

Kelsi Whelden

JMG Teacher

[email protected]

Leslie Winchester

PE Teacher

[email protected]

Kelly Wogen

Counselor

[email protected]

Katie York

English Teacher

[email protected]


Bold denotes Department Heads